Bus 191

This bus is for students who live in the areas of Bishops Waltham/Fair Oak/Hedge End.

Bishops Waltham, Cricklemede - 7.45

Swanmore shops, New Road - 7.53

Waltham Chase crossroads - 7.57

Bishops Waltham Square - 8.00

Fair Oak (Mortimers Lane) - 8.09

Horton Heath crossroads - 8.13

Boorley Green Roundabout - 8.17

Peartree Inn PH - 8.19

Broad Oak, Botley - 8.22

TK Maxx, Tollbar Way - 8.28

Whites Way, Tollbar Way - 8.30

Maunsell Road, Peppercorn Way - 8.32

Drummond Road - 8.35

Wildern School - 8.38

Hedge End, opposite Barleycorn - 8.41

Soveriegn Dr, Kings Copse Ave - 8.44

Heath House Lane, Upper St. Helens - 8.47

Itchen College - 9.00