Bus 191

This bus is for students who live in the areas of Bishops Waltham/Fair Oak/Hedge End.

Bishops Waltham, Cricklemede - 7.45

Swanmore shops, New Road - 7.53

Waltham Chase crossroads - 7.57

Bishops Waltham Square - 8.00

Fair Oak (Mortimers Lane) - 8.09

Horton Heath crossroads - 8.13

Maunsell Road/Peppercorn Way - 8.17

Drummond Road - 8.20

Wildern School - 8.24

Opposite Barleycorn P/H Hedge End - 8.28

Woodhouse Lane - 8.30

Botley Recreation Ground - 8.34

Maypole Roundabout - 8.36

Heath House/Upper St Helens - 8.47

Itchen College - 9.00