Bus 191

This bus is for students who live in the areas of Bishops Waltham/Fair Oak/Hedge End.

Bishops Waltham, Cricklemede - 7.50

Swanmore shops, New Road - 7.58

Waltham Chase crossroads - 8.02

Bishops Waltham Square - 8.05

Fair Oak (Mortimers Lane) - 8.14

Horton Heath crossroads - 8.18

Maunsell Road/Peppercorn Way - 8.22

Drummond Road - 8.25

Wildern School - 8.29

Opposite Barleycorn P/H Hedge End - 8.33

Woodhouse Lane - 8.35

Botley Recreation Ground - 8.39

Maypole Roundabout - 8.41

Heath House/Upper St Helens - 8.45

Itchen College - 9.00