Bus 192

This is a bus for students who live in the areas of Whiteley/Park Gate.

Whiteley, Yew Tree Drive - 7.55

Solent Hotel - 8.00

Cartwright Drive - 8.09

Hunts Pond Road - 8.14

Warsash Road - 8.17

Heath Road Bus Shelter - 8.21

Barnes Lane opposite shops - 8.25

Swanwick Railway Bridge - 8.37

Pound Road - 8.45

Itchen College - 9.00