Bus 193

This is a bus for students who live in the area of Gosport/Lee on Solent/Stubbington.

Gosport, Cunningham Drive - 7.40

Rowner Road (Brune Park School) - 7.45

Rowner Road (The Drive) - 7.49

Fell Drive - 7.53

Twyford Drive - 7.54

Skipper Way - 7.55

Elmore Road - 7.56

Marine Parade - 7.59

Stubbington Village - 8.11

Mays Lane - 8.13

Peak Lane - 8.15

Swanwick railway bridge - 8.35

Itchen College - 9.00