Bus 194

This bus is for students who live in the areas of Bishopstoke/Eastleigh/Chandlers Ford/West End.

Bishopstoke, Underwood Road - 7.45

Eastleigh Bus Station - 7.55

Shakespeare Road - 7.59

Bodycoats Road - 8.07

Chandlers Ford Precinct - 8.10

Velmore Shops - 8.19

Nightingale Bridge - 8.23

Eastleigh College - 8.26

Airport Parkway Station - 8.29

Wide Lane (Walnut Avenue) - 8.31

Monks Way - 8.35

West End ASDA - 8.40

Itchen College - 9.00