Bus 195

This bus is for students who live in the areas Portchester/Fareham/Titchfield/Locks Heath/Warsash.

Portchester Precinct - 7.55 

Portchester, The Seagull P/H - 7.58 

Downend Road - 8.01 

Fareham Rail Station - 8.08

Gudge Heath Lane - 8.10

Highlands Road - 8.13

Titchfield, Southampton Hill - 8.20

Locks Heath Recreation Ground - 8.23

Warsash, Church Road - 8.27

Pitchponds Road - 8.29

Warsash clock tower - 8.31

Brookfield School, Brook Lane - 8.34

Bridge Road, Esso garage - 8.36

Swanwick railway bridge - 8.40

Itchen College - 9.00